Shop
Filter by price
Filter by brand
Product Status
Showing 201–220 of 345 resultsSorted by price: low to high
Gucci Floral Jasmine Eau De Parfum
Sh 275,000 – Sh 440,000Price range: Sh 275,000 through Sh 440,000Gucci is a Floral fragrance for women. This is a new fragrance. Flora Gorgeous Jasmine was launched in 2022. The nose behind this fragrance is Alberto Morillas. Top notes are Italian Mandarin, Bergamot and Black Pepper; middle notes are Jasmine, Jasmine Sambac, Magnolia and Damask Rose; base notes are Australian Sandalwood, Benzoin and Patchouli.
Burberry Goddess Eau De Parfum
Sh 290,000 – Sh 430,000Price range: Sh 290,000 through Sh 430,000Goddess by Burberry is a Aromatic fragrance for women. Top notes are Vanilla, Lavender, Cacao and Ginger; middle note is Vanilla Caviar; base note is Vanilla Absolute.
LACOSTE ORIGINAL Eau De Parfum 100ml
Sh 290,000Lacoste Original by Lacoste Fragrances is a Aromatic Fougere fragrance for men. This is a new fragrance. Lacoste Original was launched in 2024. Lacoste Original was created by Anne Flipo and Tanguy Guesnet. Top notes are Bergamot, Cardamom and Pink Pepper; middle notes are Clary Sage and Lavender; base notes are Amber Xtreme, Patchouli, Sandalwood and Tonka Bean.
Gucci Floral Magnolia Eau de Parfum
Sh 295,000 – Sh 440,000Price range: Sh 295,000 through Sh 440,000This is a new fragrance. Flora Gorgeous Magnolia was launched in 2023. Flora Gorgeous Magnolia was created by Daphné Bugey and Marie Salamagne. Top notes are Dewberry and Coconut; middle notes are Magnolia, Jasmine Sambac and Clary Sage; base notes are Musk, Patchouli and Blonde Woods.
Calvin Klein Defy Eau De Parfum 100ml
Sh 300,000Defy Parfum by Calvin Klein is a Woody Aromatic fragrance for men. This is a new fragrance. Defy Parfum was launched in 2023. The nose behind this fragrance is Pascal Gaurin. Top note is Pink Pepper; middle note is Lavender; base note is Cacao.
Hugo Boss Bottled Infinite Eau De Parfum 100ml
Sh 315,000Hugo Boss is a Woody Aromatic fragrance for men. Boss Bottled Infinite . Top notes are Apple, Cinnamon, Sage and Mandarin Orange; middle notes are Lavender, Rosemary and Patchouli; base notes are Sandalwood and Olive Tree.
BOSS Bottled Beyond EDP
Sh 315,000 – Sh 490,000Price range: Sh 315,000 through Sh 490,000Marc Jacobs Eau So Fresh Eau de Parfum
Sh 320,000 – Sh 405,000Price range: Sh 320,000 through Sh 405,000Daisy Eau So Fresh by Marc Jacobs is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women. Daisy Eau So Fresh Top notes are Green Notes, Raspberry, Pear and Grapefruit; middle notes are Violet, Litchi, Apple Blossom, Rose and Jasmine; base notes are Musk, Plum and Virginia Cedar.
My Euphoria Calvin Klein Eau De Parfum 100ml
Sh 325,000My Euphoria was created by Frank Voelkl and Nathalie Lorson. Top note is Black Currant; middle notes are Orchid, Sesame and Tuberose; base notes are Sandalwood, Agarwood (Oud) and Bamboo.
Hugo Boss Alive Intense Eau De Parfum 80ml
Sh 345,000Boss Alive Intense by Hugo Boss is a Oriental Woody fragrance for women. This is a new fragrance. Boss Alive Intense was launched in 2022. Top note is Raspberry; middle note is Vetiver; base note is Benzoin.
Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Lumineuse Eau De Parfum
Sh 345,000 – Sh 400,000Price range: Sh 345,000 through Sh 400,000 1Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Lumineuse by Chloé is a Oriental Floral fragrance for women. This is a new fragrance. Chloé L’Eau de Parfum Lumineuse was launched in 2023. The nose behind this fragrance is Ane Ayo. Top note is Jasmine Sambac; middle note is Rose; base notes are Balsamic Notes, Vanilla and Amber.
Chloe Signature Eau de Parfum 75ml
Sh 350,000Chloe Eau de Parfum . Top notes are Peony, Litchi and Freesia; middle notes are Rose, Lily-of-the-Valley and Magnolia; base notes are Virginia Cedar and Amber.
Hugo Boss Bottled Eau De Parfum 100ml
Sh 350,000Boss Bottled Parfum by Hugo Boss is a Leather fragrance for men. This is a new fragrance. Boss Bottled Parfum was launched in 2022. Boss Bottled Parfum was created by Suzy Le Helley and Annick Menardo. Top notes are Olibanum and Mandarin Orange; middle notes are Fig Tree and Orris; base notes are Cedar and Leather.
Davidoff cool water intense 125ml
Sh 350,000 1A new take on Cool Water freshness with an ethically sourced ingredient, the handpicked green mandarin from Brazil. The scent unfolds into oriental notes of coconut water blended with the sensuality of amber accord. Your ultimate call of freshness, hedonism and seduction.